Kentucky Education Associates
 401 Capital Avenue   |   Frankfort, KY 40601   |   800.231.4532   |   502.875.2889
Members Login
Login to edit your profile.

About Us - Local Associations


Bookmark and Share  Print 

Location Search

Search by Location Name:
All  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Or

City:
State:
Zip:
 
Ballard County
District: First
Contact: Michele Warford-Chandler
UniServ Director(s): Craig Carter 
Email: Click Here to Email

Ballard County ESP
District: First
UniServ Director(s): Craig Carter 

Barbourville Indep
District: UCEA
Contact: Dennis Messer
UniServ Director(s): Daphne Goodin 
Email: Click Here to Email

Barbourville Indep ESP
District: KESPA
UniServ Director(s): Daphne Goodin 

Bardstown Indep
District: Fourth
Contact: Denise Hicks
UniServ Director(s): Brian Mingus 
Email: Click Here to Email

Amy White - CoPresident
mudlick@hotmail.com


Bardstown Indep ESP
District: KESPA
UniServ Director(s): Brian Mingus 

Barren County
District: Third
Contact: Kelley Ross
UniServ Director(s): Frances Steenbergen 
Phone: 270.651.6315
Email: Click Here to Email

Barren County ESP
District: KESPA
UniServ Director(s): Frances Steenbergen 

Bath County
District: EKEA
Contact: Kristal Robinson
UniServ Director(s): LuAnn Asbury 
Email: Click Here to Email

Bath County ESP
District: KESPA
UniServ Director(s): LuAnn Asbury 

Beechwood Indep
District: NKEA
Contact: Mark O'Connor
UniServ Director(s): Susan Herron 
Phone: 859.331.1220
Email: Click Here to Email

Beechwood Indep ESP
District: KESPA
UniServ Director(s): Susan Herron 

Bell County
District: UCEA
Contact: MIndy Graves
UniServ Director(s): Daphne Goodin 
Email: Click Here to Email

Bell County ESP
District: KESPA
UniServ Director(s): Daphne Goodin 

Bellevue Indep
District: NKEA
Contact: Bruce Tosolt
UniServ Director(s): Susan Herron 
Phone: 859.261.7987
Email: Click Here to Email

Bellevue Indep ESP
District: KESPA
UniServ Director(s): Susan Herron 

Berea Indep
District: Central
Contact: Mary Ann Sowers
UniServ Director(s): James Patton 
Phone: 859.986.4911 x 299
Email: Click Here to Email

Berea Indep ESP
District: KESPA
Contact: Jackie Perman
UniServ Director(s): James Patton 
Email: Click Here to Email

Boone County
District: NKEA
Contact: Tom Haddock
UniServ Director(s): Michelle New 
Phone: 513.300.2232
Email: Click Here to Email
Website: Click Here to View Homepage

Boone County ESP
District: KESPA
Contact: Joseph Hamelin
UniServ Director(s): Michelle New 
Email: Click Here to Email

Bourbon County
District: Central
Contact: Rachel Poe
UniServ Director(s): Rosalind Bryant 
Phone: 859.987.2185
Email: Click Here to Email

Bourbon County ESP
District: KESPA
Contact: Richard Crawford
UniServ Director(s): Rosalind Bryant 
Email: Click Here to Email

Bowling Green Indep
District: Third
Contact: Wanda Faulkner
UniServ Director(s): Frances Steenbergen 
Phone: 270.746.2300
Email: Click Here to Email

Bowling Green Indep ESP
District: Third
UniServ Director(s): Frances Steenbergen 

Boyd County
District: EKEA
Contact: Judi King
UniServ Director(s): Tim Southern 
Email: Click Here to Email

Boyd County ESP
District: KESPA
Contact: Jewell Malik
UniServ Director(s): Tim Southern 
Email: Click Here to Email

Boyle County
District: Central
Contact: Jennifer Fowler
UniServ Director(s): Peace Ifeacho 
Phone: 859.936.7524
Email: Click Here to Email

Boyle County ESP
District: KESPA
UniServ Director(s): Peace Ifeacho 

Bracken County
District: EKEA
Contact: Jennifer Stewart
UniServ Director(s): LuAnn Asbury 
Email: Click Here to Email

Bracken County ESP
District: KESPA
Contact: Danny Teegarden
UniServ Director(s): LuAnn Asbury 
Email: Click Here to Email

Breathitt County
District: UKREA
Contact: Margaret Kincannon
UniServ Director(s): Ron Stewart 
Phone: 606.295.7128
Email: Click Here to Email

Breathitt County ESP
District: KESPA
Contact: Clara Gabbard
UniServ Director(s): Ron Stewart 
Email: Click Here to Email

Breckinridge County
District: Fourth
Contact: Amelia Morris
UniServ Director(s): Jeff Sherels 
Email: Click Here to Email

Breckinridge County ESP
District: KESPA
Contact: Deborah Hobbs
UniServ Director(s): Jeff Sherels 
Email: Click Here to Email

Bullitt County
District: Fifth
Contact: Michele Harris
UniServ Director(s): Susan Estes 
Email: Click Here to Email

Bullitt County ESP
District: Fifth
UniServ Director(s): Susan Estes 

Burgin Indep
District: Central
Contact: Theresa Brooks
UniServ Director(s): Peace Ifeacho 
Email: Click Here to Email

Butler County
District: Third
Contact: Latisha Cardwell
UniServ Director(s): Nancy Brinkley 
Phone: 270.526.5647
Email: Click Here to Email

Butler County ESP
District: KESPA
UniServ Director(s): Nancy Brinkley